Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 176 | +92 | 38:2 | |
2 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 158 | +84 | 31:7 | |
3 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 164 | +72 | 30:10 | |
4 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 130 | -1 | 20:20 | |
5 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 114 | -17 | 19:21 | |
6 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 121 | -7 | 18:20 | |
7 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 121 | -14 | 17:21 | |
8 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 125 | -15 | 16:24 | |
9 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 117 | -19 | 14:24 | |
10 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 121 | -33 | 12:28 | |
11 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 89 | -71 | 11:29 | |
12 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 87 | -71 | 10:30 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 17:30 | SV Union Velbert III | Mettmann-Sport | 9:7 |
18:30 | TTV Rees-Groin | TT-Team Bochum | 9:0 | |
18:30 | TB Burgsteinfurt | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 3:9 | |
18:30 | SV Brackwede II | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | 3:9 | |
17.03.2024 | 11:00 | GSV Fröndenberg | TTF Bönen | 1:9 |
11:00 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:3 | |
23.03.2024 | 17:30 | Mettmann-Sport | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | 9:1 |
18:30 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:4 | |
18:30 | SC Union Lüdinghausen | SV Brackwede II | 9:7 | |
24.03.2024 | 11:00 | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:1 |
11:00 | TTF Bönen | TTV Rees-Groin | 5:9 | |
14:05 | TT-Team Bochum | SV Union Velbert III | 6:9 | |
12.04.2024 | 19:00 | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | SV Union Velbert III | |
13.04.2024 | 17:30 | SV Union Velbert III | TTF Bönen | |
18:30 | TTV Rees-Groin | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | ||
18:30 | SV Brackwede II | TuS 08 Rheinberg | ||
18:30 | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | ||
18:30 | SC Union Lüdinghausen | GSV Fröndenberg | ||
14.04.2024 | 10:00 | TTC GW Bad Hamm II | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
11:00 | TT-Team Bochum | Mettmann-Sport | ||
18.04.2024 | 19:30 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | TTF Bönen | |
20.04.2024 | 17:30 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Mettmann-Sport | |
18:30 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | GSV Fröndenberg | ||
18:30 | SC Union Lüdinghausen | TTV Rees-Groin | ||
21.04.2024 | 11:00 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | SV Brackwede II | |
14:00 | TTF Bönen | TT-Team Bochum |